Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
2.4m Earth Station Antenna for communications, ring focus antenna for communications
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-EX
  • GBIC-EX
  • 1. NA:GBIC-EX2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate3. 10km-20km transmission4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle5. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1310nm
  • Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-T
  • GBIC-T
  • 1. NA : GBIC-T2. Up to 1.25Gbps bi-direction date links3. 100m transmission over unshielded teistedpair (UPT) Category 5 Cable4. GBIC form with compact RJ-45 connector5. +3.3/5V single power supply
  • Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rosemount 248 Temperature Transmitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Veneer Hydraulic Hot Press Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PTFE Teflon Rubber Diaphragm with Fabric Inside
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
10mm Cross Slide Charms With Crystals
  • 10mm Cross Slide Charms With Crystals
  • Product Name:10mm Cross Slide Charms with crystals Style No.: MSC-002 Product Details: Alloy Slide Charms, with Grade A Rhinestone, Cross, Platinum Color, Crystal Size: about 9mm wide, 13mm long, 4.5mm thick, hole: 10x1mm. These alloy slide charms with lo
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Silver Alloy Snap Button Ring
  • Silver Alloy Snap Button Ring
  • Product Name: Silver Alloy Snap Button Ring Crafted By Hand. To Give The Gift Of A Touch. The Snaps Ring Is Made From Zinc Alloy And Allow You To Also Wear A Petite Snap On The Ring. • Material: Zinc Alloy • ADD SNAPS IN Small Size 12 Mm Are More Suitable
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG174U Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG174U Coaxial Cable
  • RG174 /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYV-50-2(GB Standard) . Insulation Material: Solid PE . Shielding:Tinned Copper Braiding . Jacket.PVC . Color: Black . Impedance:50Ω±2 Typical Application: RG-174 can
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Mixed 25mm Stainless Steel Twist Sparkle Key Floating Locket
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pearl Floating Charm
  • Pearl Floating Charm
  • Product Description Simple, Classic, Feminine - The Pearl Charm Is The Perfect Piece For Your Timeless Living Locket. Pair It With The Coral Cameo Charm For A Classic Look.
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
F120 UE Temperature Switch
  • F120 UE Temperature Switch
  • F120 UE Temperature switchtemperature deadband Type F120, 820E, 822E: typically 1%; type B-, C-, and E- 121 and 122: typically 2% of range under laboratory conditions (70°F [21°C] ambient circulating bath at rate of 1/2°F per minute change) preSSure deadb
  • Xi'an Xinyuan Industrial Equipment Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hot Press Veneer Laminating Machine
  • Hot Press Veneer Laminating Machine
  • Door Hot Press BY214x8-1 with PLC Features: 1.DELTA PLC control system with touch screen, manual and automatic two ways operation for choice. 2.Pressure, temperature, time and safety, etc can be set and display through touch screen; guarantee less trouble
  • WEIHAI AUYU MACHINERY CO., LTD  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Automatic PVC Edge Bander Machine For Furniture Use
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Large Silver Alloy Locket Divider
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Essential Oil Diffuser Locket Magnetic
  • Essential Oil Diffuser Locket Magnetic
  • Stainless Steel Jewelry Essential Oil Aromatherapy Diffuser Pendant Perfume Locket Material:316L Stainless Steel Size:20mm/25mm/30mm Diffuser Locket Pads 12 colors for choosing. Pads size:12mm/16mm/22mm Enjoy the invigorating smell of your favorite essent
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MZB7321Three Rows Multi Boring Machine
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
SMB Connector For Semi-rigid Or Semi-comfortable Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Electroplated Drusy Druzy Jewelry Pendant
  • Electroplated Drusy Druzy Jewelry Pendant
  • New style natural agate colorful druzy pendant,drusy pendant Length: 30L(76.2cm) necklace, leave a message if you need other size: 18L(45.7cm), 24L(60.9cm), 45L(114cm). druzy agate pendant 1.high quality and low price 2.low moq ,can mix order 3.fast shipp
  • Yiwu Melone Jewelry Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   Next»   All 29 tips / 2 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:020-8295890
 
newProducts