Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
GBIC-LH
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-ZX
  • GBIC-ZX
  • 1. NA:GBIC-ZX2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate3. 80km transmission4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle5. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1550nm
  • Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.7m Satellite Receiving And Transmitting Antenna, satellite antenna for communications
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1.8m Offset Earth Station Communication Antenna, offset satellite antenna, offset vsat antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-SX
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
16 Ports Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
9.0m Motorized Receiving-only Antenn
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG58A Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG58A Coaxial Cable
  • RG58A /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYV-50-3(GB Standard) . Insulation Material:Solid PE . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Color: Black, White Typical Application: RG58A/U is used to transmit data signals in applicati
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rosemount 248R Temperature Transmitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Absolute Pressure Gauge 532.51 To 532.54
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rosemount™ 8800D Series Vortex Flowmeter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Best New LED Street Lights for Roadway Lighting-ZGSM
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Satellite Drive-away(SNG)  Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1.0m Satellite Automatic Portable Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
9.0m Satellite Fixed Station Motorized Receiving-only Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.7m Downlink Satellite Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
6.0m  Professional Satellite TVRO Antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
EJA130A Differential Pressure Transmitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
PEEK Ball Valve Seats
  • PEEK Ball Valve Seats
  • We offer the most complete line of valve seats for various valves across many industries in PTFE, RPTFE, TFM, PCTFE, PEEK,NYLON, etc. PEEK has a good comprehensive property in resistance of high temperature, chemical and wear. PEEK valve seats has a long
  • Wuxi Rayflon Polymer Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
H403 UE Pressure switch
  • H403 UE Pressure switch
  • H403 UE pressure transmitterUnit price : 400-900USDDelivery time :3-4weeks Type H400, single switch output with internal adjustment via reference dial Type H402, dual switch output with internal adjustment via reference dial Type H403, triple switch outpu
  • Xi'an Xinyuan Industrial Equipment Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   Next»   All 66 tips / 4 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:020-8295890
 
newProducts