Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
24 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
2.4m Earth Station Antenna for communications, ring focus antenna for communications
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-LH
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-ZX
  • GBIC-ZX
  • 1. NA:GBIC-ZX2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate3. 80km transmission4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle5. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1550nm
  • Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.7m Satellite Receiving And Transmitting Antenna, satellite antenna for communications
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
1.8m Offset Earth Station Communication Antenna, offset satellite antenna, offset vsat antenna
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-SX
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-EX
  • GBIC-EX
  • 1. NA:GBIC-EX2. Up to 1.25Gbps date rate3. 10km-20km transmission4. Meet GBIC Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) with duplex SC receptacle5. DFB+PIN Laser transmitter 1310nm
  • Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
GBIC-T
  • GBIC-T
  • 1. NA : GBIC-T2. Up to 1.25Gbps bi-direction date links3. 100m transmission over unshielded teistedpair (UPT) Category 5 Cable4. GBIC form with compact RJ-45 connector5. +3.3/5V single power supply
  • Shenzhen Bitnetcom Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
16 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3.7m Satellite Earth Station TV Antenna, 3.7m satellite antenna, 3.7m manual prime focus satellite a
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
5 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3m Satellite Rx/Tx Microwave Antenna,ANTENNA for satellite communications,earth station satellite an
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
16 Ports Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
9.0m Motorized Receiving-only Antenn
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Semi-Automatic PVC Edge Banding Machine Compact Edge Bander
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Bulk RG58A Coaxial Cable
  • Bulk RG58A Coaxial Cable
  • RG58A /U coaxial cable specifications Description: . Standard Mil-c-17 . Equivalent to :SYV-50-3(GB Standard) . Insulation Material:Solid PE . Impedance:50Ω±2 . Color: Black, White Typical Application: RG58A/U is used to transmit data signals in applicati
  • Jiangsu Elesun Cable Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rosemount 248R Temperature Transmitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Absolute Pressure Gauge 532.51 To 532.54
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   4   5   6   …   7   8   Next»   All 145 tips / 8 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:020-8295890
 
newProducts